Program a výsledky

Základná časť

HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
1:3
07.09.2019
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
ŠHK 37 Piešťany ŠHK 37 Piešťany
0:6
08.09.2019
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
0:5 kont.
14.09.2019
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
3:0
15.09.2019
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
4:1
21.09.2019
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
3:5
22.09.2019
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
1:2
28.09.2019
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
2:3 pp
29.09.2019
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
4:3
05.10.2019
ŠHK 37 Piešťany ŠHK 37 Piešťany
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
5:1
06.10.2019
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
3:2
12.10.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
4:2
13.10.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
3:4 pp
19.10.2019
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
2:3
02.11.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica

Nadstavbová časť "O play out EXJ"

MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
8:0
16.11.2019
ŠHK 37 Piešťany ŠHK 37 Piešťany
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
2:1
17.11.2019
ŠHK 37 Piešťany ŠHK 37 Piešťany
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
0:6
23.11.2019
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
3:2
24.11.2019
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
3:5
30.11.2019
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
1:2
01.12.2019
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
3:4
07.12.2019
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
7:2
08.12.2019
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
3:6
21.12.2019
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
5:4
22.12.2019
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
ŠHK 37 Piešťany ŠHK 37 Piešťany
1:4
05.01.2020
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
ŠHK 37 Piešťany ŠHK 37 Piešťany
4:3 pp
06.01.2020
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
8:3
11.01.2020
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
1:4
12.01.2020
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
8:7
18.01.2020
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
2:5
19.01.2020
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
4:2
25.01.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
5:4
26.01.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
2:1
15.02.2020
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
1:2
16.02.2020
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom