Program a výsledky

Základná časť

MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
4:3
11.09.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
3:5
13.09.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
3:2
18.09.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
2:3
20.09.2019
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
5:2
25.09.2019
HK Skalica HK Skalica
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
4:2
27.09.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
6:5 pp
29.09.2019
HK Levice HK Levice
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
2:5
02.10.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
5:4 pp
04.10.2019
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
3:1
09.10.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
4:3
11.10.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
3:2
16.10.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
7:2
18.10.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
8:3
23.10.2019
HK Skalica HK Skalica
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
5:4
25.10.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Levice HK Levice
2:5
30.10.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
2:0
01.11.2019
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
4:3
13.11.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
2:3 pp
15.11.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
2:6
20.11.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
4:2
22.11.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
1:12
27.11.2019
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
HK Skalica HK Skalica
5:2
29.11.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
3:4 pp
04.12.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
1:0
06.12.2019
HK Levice HK Levice
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
5:2
11.12.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
1:3
13.12.2019
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
1:2
18.12.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
3:1
20.12.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
3:2
22.12.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
5:1
28.12.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
HK Skalica HK Skalica
5:4 pp
30.12.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
4:1
03.01.2020
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Levice HK Levice
0:3
08.01.2020
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
4:3 sn
15.01.2020
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
2:3 pp
17.01.2020
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
Reprezentácia SR18 Reprezentácia SR18
2:1
01.12.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica

Nadstavbová časť sk. A (1.-6.)

HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
4:2
22.01.2020
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
3:2 pp
24.01.2020
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
2:3
29.01.2020
HK Skalica HK Skalica
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
6:2
31.01.2020
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
1:4
12.02.2020
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
1:2
14.02.2020
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
1:0
19.02.2020
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK Skalica HK Skalica
5:2
21.02.2020
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
4:5
26.02.2020
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
4:6
28.02.2020
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
4:1
17.12.2019
Reprezentácia SR18 Reprezentácia SR18

Štvrťfinále Play-Off

HK Skalica HK Skalica
4:5 sn
04.03.2020
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
HK Skalica HK Skalica
2:1 pp
05.03.2020
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
5:2
08.03.2020
HK Skalica HK Skalica
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
2:4
09.03.2020
HK Skalica HK Skalica
HK Skalica HK Skalica
:
11.03.2020
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
:
13.03.2020
HK Skalica HK Skalica
HK Skalica HK Skalica
:
15.03.2020
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica